Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrar, Allysia           10 Cummings, Hu             12.64   3  10   
  2 Crawley, Makayla          10 Williams, Wa             13.29   3   8   
  3 Burnette, Madisyn          9 Eastern Alam             13.33   3   6   
  4 Miller, Samia              9 Eastern Alam             13.46   3   3   
  4 Wallace, Carmon            9 Williams, Wa             13.46   2   3   
  6 Sellars, Briame           10 Williams, Wa             13.74   3   1   
  7 Foster, Sabria            11 Graham                   13.94   3 
  8 Richmond, Jade            11 Eastern Alam             14.15   2 
  9 White, Heaven             10 Graham                   14.29   2 
 10 Christman, Chloe           9 Western Alam             14.36   1 
 11 Buchanan, Makayla         10 Graham                   14.63   2 
 12 Chavis, Kaelyn            11 Western Alam             15.61   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrar, Allysia           10 Cummings, Hu             25.95   3  10   
  2 Redd, Daijah              12 Southern Ala             27.23   3   8   
  3 White, MeKayla            12 Williams, Wa             27.90   3   6   
  4 Burnette, Madisyn          9 Eastern Alam             28.24   3   4   
  5 Miller, Samia              9 Eastern Alam             28.31   3   2   
  6 Little, Azzure'            9 Williams, Wa             28.45   2   1   
  7 Alexander, Brianna        12 Cummings, Hu             28.91   2 
  8 Richmond, Jade            11 Eastern Alam             29.95   2 
  9 McKethan, Shaylah         12 Graham                   31.06   2 
 10 Slade, Miracle            11 Southern Ala             32.06   1 
 11 Chavis, Kaelyn            11 Western Alam             32.71   1 
 12 White, Heaven             10 Graham                   33.35   2 
 13 Rings, Zionna              9 Cummings, Hu             33.74   1 
 14 Uhlhorn, Ariel            10 Southern Ala             35.12   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davenport, Coryn          10 Western Alam           1:03.64   1  10   
  2 Redd, Daijah              12 Southern Ala           1:04.04   3   8   
  3 Jordan, Kendall            9 Cummings, Hu           1:05.33   3   6   
  4 Kennedy, Destiny          12 Eastern Alam           1:06.23   3   4   
  5 Soto, Ana                  9 Southern Ala           1:06.60   3   2   
  6 Alston, Jesska            10 Eastern Alam           1:06.72   3   1   
  7 Wallace, Carmon            9 Williams, Wa           1:08.81   3 
  8 Turner, Anita              9 Williams, Wa           1:12.19   2 
  9 Rosado, Ava               11 Southern Ala           1:13.24   2 
 10 White, Ananda             11 Graham                 1:15.42   1 
 11 Ross, Kya                 11 Cummings, Hu           1:15.54   2 
 12 Alvarez, Irene            11 Western Alam           1:17.99   1 
 13 Turina, Ana               11 Western Alam           1:32.89   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeler, Courtney          11 Eastern Alam           2:32.59   10   
  2 Tumey, Sydney             12 Southern Ala           2:47.91    8   
  3 Coe, Macie                10 Western Alam           2:52.62    6   
  4 Fromm, Elizabeth          12 Williams, Wa           2:54.59    4   
  5 Sciora, Izabella          10 Eastern Alam           2:54.84    2   
  6 Quinn, Allie               9 Western Alam           2:55.46    1   
  7 Rosado, Ava               11 Southern Ala           2:58.56  
  8 Parnell, Trisha           12 Southern Ala           3:03.28  
  9 Harris, Anna              12 Western Alam           3:21.00  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeler, Courtney          11 Eastern Alam           5:46.31   10   
  2 Tumey, Sydney             12 Southern Ala           6:12.97    8   
  3 Sciora, Izabella          10 Eastern Alam           6:27.50    6   
  4 Fromm, Elizabeth          12 Williams, Wa           6:28.72    4   
  5 Carson, Aubrey             9 Williams, Wa           6:30.96    2   
  6 Rowland, Serena           12 Southern Ala           6:31.28    1   
  7 Quinn, Allie               9 Western Alam           6:32.18  
  8 Molinari, Gabriella       11 Southern Ala           6:42.47  
  9 Nadolski, Maddie          12 Williams, Wa           7:05.69  
 10 Oliveira, Kendra           9 Western Alam           7:31.31  
 11 Jacobs, Madison           12 Western Alam           7:36.56  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeler, Courtney          11 Eastern Alam          13:17.41   10   
  2 Moore, Chloe              10 Southern Ala          14:14.28    8   
  3 Rowland, Serena           12 Southern Ala          14:33.15    6   
  4 Pickett, Josie            10 Southern Ala          15:33.67    4   
  5 Quinn, Allie               9 Western Alam          15:34.37    2   
  6 Oliveira, Kendra           9 Western Alam          16:38.81    1   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Currie, Derica            10 Williams, Wa             17.91   2  10   
  2 Marte, Karisma            11 Eastern Alam             18.06   1   8   
  3 Alexander, Brianna        12 Cummings, Hu             18.41   2   6   
  4 Aguilar, Britney          10 Cummings, Hu             18.84   2   4   
  5 Davis, Danielle            9 Eastern Alam             19.83   2   2   
  6 Hazzard, Lyasia           12 Graham                   19.84   2   1   
  7 Turner, Anita              9 Williams, Wa             20.01   1 
  8 White, Ananda             11 Graham                   22.41   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marte, Karisma            11 Eastern Alam             49.30   2  10   
  2 Aguilar, Britney          10 Cummings, Hu             49.84   2   8   
  3 Hazzard, Lyasia           12 Graham                   52.33   2   6   
  4 Currie, Derica            10 Williams, Wa             52.87   2   4   
  5 Nettles, Jacquazha        12 Cummings, Hu             56.12   2   2   
  6 Talley, Wisdom            10 Western Alam             56.14   1   1   
  7 Waters, Paige             11 Williams, Wa             57.77   1 
  8 Faucette, Charissa        12 Williams, Wa             59.10   2 
  9 Thorner, Qorah            12 Graham                 1:04.71   1 
 10 Marin, Dayana             10 Graham                 1:14.95   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Alamance  'A'                                 51.46   10   
     1) Kennedy, Destiny 12             2) Marte, Karisma 11              
     3) Davis, Danielle 9               4) Burnette, Madisyn 9            
  2 Graham  'A'                                           53.65    8   
     1) McKethan, Shaylah 12            2) Foster, Sabria 11              
     3) Buchanan, Makayla 10            4) White, Heaven 10               
  3 Western Alamance  'A'                                 59.84    6   
     1) Carlton, Silken 11              2) Chavis, Kaelyn 11              
     3) Christman, Chloe 9              4) Roy, Rachel 9                  
 -- Williams, Walter M  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Irving, Aaliyah 9               2) Sellars, Briame 10             
     3) Little, Azzure' 9               4) Faucette, Charissa 12          
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cummings, Hugh M.  'A'                              1:46.31   10   
     1) Jordan, Kendall 9               2) Faucette, Jydia 10             
     3) Aguilar, Britney 10             4) Farrar, Allysia 10             
  2 Eastern Alamance  'A'                               1:50.92    8   
     1) Marte, Karisma 11               2) Alston, Jesska 10              
     3) Davis, Danielle 9               4) Burnette, Madisyn 9            
  3 Williams, Walter M  'A'                             1:52.54    6   
     1) Sellars, Briame 10              2) Turner, Anita 9                
     3) Wallace, Carmon 9               4) Crawley, Makayla 10            
  4 Western Alamance  'A'                               1:54.39    4   
     1) Christman, Chloe 9              2) Coe, Macie 10                  
     3) Talley, Wisdom 10               4) Davenport, Coryn 10            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cummings, Hugh M.  'A'                              4:22.68   10   
     1) Jordan, Kendall 9               2) Farrar, Allysia 10             
     3) Aguilar, Britney 10             4) Faucette, Jydia 10             
  2 Eastern Alamance  'A'                               4:39.52    8   
     1) Hester, Nia 9                   2) Alston, Jesska 10              
     3) Miller, Samia 9                 4) Kennedy, Destiny 12            
  3 Western Alamance  'A'                               4:45.94    6   
     1) Christman, Chloe 9              2) Coe, Macie 10                  
     3) Talley, Wisdom 10               4) Davenport, Coryn 10            
  4 Williams, Walter M  'A'                             4:52.62    4   
     1) Little, Azzure' 9               2) Faucette, Charissa 12          
     3) Turner, Anita 9                 4) Waters, Paige 11               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Alamance  'A'                             11:29.04   10   
     1) Parnell, Trisha 12              2) Soto, Ana 9                    
     3) Tumey, Sydney 12                4) Rosado, Ava 11                 
  2 Williams, Walter M  'A'                            12:29.41    8   
     1) Carson, Aubrey 9                2) Ponce, Bailey                  
     3) Burgess, India 11               4) Nadolski, Maddie 12            
  3 Western Alamance  'A'                              12:43.56    6   
     1) Harris, Anna 12                 2) Jacobs, Madison 12             
     3) Oliveira, Kendra 9              4) Quinn, Allie 9                 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nettles, Jacquazha        12 Cummings, Hu           4-08.00   10   
  2 Hester, Nia                9 Eastern Alam           4-06.00    8   
  3 Reaves, Amari              9 Graham                 4-04.00    6   
  4 Adams, Jordan              9 Eastern Alam           4-02.00    4   
  5 Sellars, Briame           10 Williams, Wa           4-00.00    2   
  6 Slade, Miracle            11 Southern Ala          J4-00.00    1   
  7 Ross, Kya                 11 Cummings, Hu          J4-00.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sciora, Izabella          10 Eastern Alam           6-06.00   10   
  2 Williams, Ameerest        12 Williams, Wa           6-00.00    8   
  3 Fromm, Victoria           10 Williams, Wa           5-00.00    6   
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, MeKayla            12 Williams, Wa          18-10.00   10   
  2 Currie, Derica            10 Williams, Wa          15-07.25    8   
  3 Hester, Nia                9 Eastern Alam          15-06.50    6   
  4 Faucette, Jydia           10 Cummings, Hu          15-05.00    4   
  5 Alexander, Brianna        12 Cummings, Hu          15-00.00    2   
  6 Jordan, Kendall            9 Cummings, Hu          14-06.00    1   
  7 Talley, Wisdom            10 Western Alam          14-01.00  
  8 McKethan, Shaylah         12 Graham                13-05.00  
  9 Peavy, Jaliya             10 Eastern Alam          12-05.75  
 10 Adams, Jordan              9 Eastern Alam          12-04.00  
 11 Thorner, Qorah            12 Graham                11-00.50  
 12 Chavis, Kaelyn            11 Western Alam           8-10.25  
 -- Reaves, Amari              9 Graham                      ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, MeKayla            12 Williams, Wa          36-00.00   10   
  2 Faucette, Jydia           10 Cummings, Hu          34-03.00    8   
  3 Currie, Derica            10 Williams, Wa         J34-03.00    6   
  4 Nettles, Jacquazha        12 Cummings, Hu          30-08.00    4   
  5 Davis, Danielle            9 Eastern Alam          30-07.00    2   
 -- Alexander, Brianna        12 Cummings, Hu                ND  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Shydell            11 Williams, Wa          35-03.00   10   
  2 Carlton, Lauryn           11 Western Alam          31-10.00    8   
  3 Rings, Zionna              9 Cummings, Hu          30-03.00    6   
  4 Cousin, Kamiel            12 Graham                28-09.00    4   
  5 Reed, Trinity             11 Graham                28-05.00    2   
  6 Russell, Taylor           12 Western Alam          27-06.00    1   
  7 Parnell, Trisha           12 Southern Ala          26-03.00  
  8 Kruemmel, Isabella        10 Southern Ala          25-04.00  
  9 Wright, Chloe              9 Williams, Wa          23-04.50  
 10 Uhlhorn, Ariel            10 Southern Ala          22-11.00  
 11 Thomas, Jamarah           10 Eastern Alam          21-03.00  
 12 Williams, Lauren           9 Eastern Alam          18-06.00  
 13 Williams, Ameerest        12 Williams, Wa          18-04.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlton, Lauryn           11 Western Alam            123-03   10   
  2 Brown, Shydell            11 Williams, Wa             92-03    8   
  3 Russell, Taylor           12 Western Alam             83-10    6   
  4 Rings, Zionna              9 Cummings, Hu             79-10    4   
  5 Doby, Alaceya             11 Southern Ala             75-11    2   
  6 Reed, Trinity             11 Graham                   64-00    1   
  7 Thomas, Jamarah           10 Eastern Alam             61-01  
  8 Parker, Kassidy           12 Southern Ala             58-05  
  9 Thomas, Erika              9 Western Alam             54-11  
 10 Hill, Logan               12 Southern Ala             54-07  
 11 Wright, Chloe              9 Williams, Wa             43-07  
 12 Williams, Lauren           9 Eastern Alam             40-04  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Darius            12 Williams, Wa             11.05   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Corey            11 Williams, Wa             11.23   3   8   
  3 Womble, Solomon           10 Williams, Wa             11.55   3   6   
  4 Ramsey, Travis            12 Southern Ala             11.58   3   4   
  5 Hoover, Jaylen            12 Graham                   11.59   3   2   
  6 Oakley, Bradyn            11 Western Alam             11.67   1   1   
  7 Graves, Jaqae             11 Graham                   12.25   3 
  8 Daye, Jaden               11 Eastern Alam             12.29   2 
  9 Jones, Colique            10 Eastern Alam             12.49   2 
 10 Hamilton, Corbin           9 Southern Ala             12.50   2 
 10 Merritt, Chris            11 Western Alam             12.50   1 
 12 Mora, Brian               12 Southern Ala             12.76   2 
 13 Slade, Tyrone              9 Western Alam             13.00   1 
 14 Richmond, Ke'Ron          10 Cummings, Hu             13.95   2 
 15 Turner, Kyndel            11 Cummings, Hu             14.42   1 
 16 Richardson, Khalid        11 Eastern Alam             15.25   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, David              11 Williams, Wa             22.76   3  10   
  2 Turner, Darius            12 Williams, Wa             22.88   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Corey            11 Williams, Wa             23.33   3   6   
  4 Hoover, Jaylen            12 Graham                   24.13   3   4   
  5 Karty, Joshua             10 Western Alam             24.43   1   2   
  6 Oakley, Bradyn            11 Western Alam             24.56   1   1   
  7 Yao, Ezechiel             10 Eastern Alam             24.99   2 
  8 Daye, Jaden               11 Eastern Alam             25.00   2 
  9 Salas, Gustavo             9 Eastern Alam             25.28   1 
 10 Graves, Jaqae             11 Graham                   25.34   2 
 11 Brandhoefer, Jacob        10 Western Alam             25.53   2 
 12 Hamilton, Corbin           9 Southern Ala             26.73   2 
 13 Mora, Brian               12 Southern Ala             26.84   1 
 14 Griffis, Ryan             11 Cummings, Hu             28.11   2 
 15 Richmond, Ke'Ron          10 Cummings, Hu             29.68   1 
 16 Turner, Kyndel            11 Cummings, Hu             31.90   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, David              11 Williams, Wa             50.15   3  10   
  2 Parson, Markus            11 Eastern Alam             50.28   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Joshua          11 Eastern Alam             52.32   3   6   
  4 Karty, Joshua             10 Western Alam             54.40   1   4   
  5 Yao, Ezechiel             10 Eastern Alam             54.93   3   2   
  6 Spencer, Dominique        12 Graham                   57.07   3   1   
  7 Geiger, Nate              11 Western Alam             57.18   2 
  8 Lauteman, Blake            9 Western Alam             57.58   1 
  9 Hamilton, Corbin           9 Southern Ala             59.40   2 
 10 Villeda-Pineda, Adrian    10 Southern Ala           1:01.47   2 
 11 Aleman Ramirez, Adrian     9 Southern Ala           1:03.30   1 
 12 Pruett, Noah              12 Graham                 1:07.71   2 
 13 Womble, Solomon           10 Williams, Wa           1:09.03   2 
 14 Turner, Kyndel            11 Cummings, Hu           1:12.70   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villeda-Pineda, Adrian    10 Southern Ala           2:16.62   10   
  2 Vazquez, Nate             12 Eastern Alam           2:18.18    8   
  3 Thorpe, TJ                 9 Williams, Wa           2:20.72    6   
  4 Roman, Aaron              11 Western Alam           2:21.34    4   
  5 Royster, Shawn            11 Williams, Wa           2:28.09    2   
  6 Goras, Sam                10 Western Alam           2:28.75    1   
  7 Valencia, Daniel          10 Western Alam           2:31.78  
  8 Aleman Ramirez, Adrian     9 Southern Ala           2:37.28  
  9 Lanzoni, Simon            11 Williams, Wa           2:37.65  
 10 Tumey, Hudson              9 Southern Ala           2:39.56  
 11 Miller, James             10 Eastern Alam           2:57.38  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Will            11 Southern Ala           5:12.34   10   
  2 Journigan, Tyler           9 Western Alam           5:20.34    8   
  3 Royster, Shawn            11 Williams, Wa           5:20.64    6   
  4 Ursery, Luke              10 Southern Ala           5:20.80    4   
  5 Thorpe, TJ                 9 Williams, Wa           5:26.16    2   
  6 Pickett, Zebulon          11 Southern Ala           5:33.03    1   
  7 Roman, Aaron              11 Western Alam           5:37.56  
  8 Cole, Adam                10 Eastern Alam           5:42.78  
  9 Catalano, Ryan            10 Eastern Alam           5:45.78  
 10 Chiqui, Elvis             10 Williams, Wa           5:46.92  
 11 Catalano, Alex            10 Eastern Alam           5:48.14  
 12 Kalo, Ryan                 9 Western Alam           5:54.70  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tumey, Hudson              9 Southern Ala          12:14.47   10   
  2 Royster, Shawn            11 Williams, Wa          12:15.31    8   
  3 Pickett, Zebulon          11 Southern Ala          12:19.90    6   
  4 Cole, Adam                10 Eastern Alam          12:31.09    4   
  5 Catalano, Alex            10 Eastern Alam          12:53.53    2   
  6 Catalano, Ryan            10 Eastern Alam          13:02.53    1   
  7 Thorpe, TJ                 9 Williams, Wa          13:25.66  
  8 Kalo, Ryan                 9 Western Alam          13:37.66  
  9 Goras, Sam                10 Western Alam          14:02.97  
 10 Peyton, Ezekiel           10 Western Alam          14:19.34  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Terrence          11 Cummings, Hu             15.34   2  10   
  2 Newman, Jaylan            11 Williams, Wa             17.40   2   8   
  3 Daye, Kyjuan              11 Eastern Alam             17.85   2   6   
  4 Jones, Xavion              9 Williams, Wa             18.41   1   4   
  5 McDaniel, Timothy         12 Graham                   18.50   2   2   
 -- Dabney, Quincy            11 Williams, Wa                DQ   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Terrence          11 Cummings, Hu             42.06   3  10   
  2 Snipes, Messiah           12 Cummings, Hu             42.65   3   8   
  3 Torain, Jaidon            12 Cummings, Hu             42.91   3   6   
  4 Dabney, Quincy            11 Williams, Wa             43.08   3   4   
  5 Newman, Jaylan            11 Williams, Wa             44.03   3   2   
  6 McDaniel, Timothy         12 Graham                   44.37   3   1   
  7 Daye, Kyjuan              11 Eastern Alam             47.51   2 
  8 Marciniec, Bartek          9 Eastern Alam             47.70   2 
  9 Beckham, Kevin            12 Eastern Alam             50.41   2 
 10 Molinari, Dominick         9 Southern Ala             51.26   2 
 11 Smith, Logan               9 Western Alam             52.31   1 
 12 Liceri, Joseph            10 Western Alam             58.37   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham  'A'                                           44.99   10   
     1) Hoover, Jaylen 12               2) Pruett, Noah 12                
     3) Graves, Jaqae 11                4) Spencer, Dominique 12          
  2 Eastern Alamance  'A'                                 45.78    8   
     1) Daye, Jaden 11                  2) Robinson, Joshua 11            
     3) Jones, Colique 10               4) Walker, Kenan 10               
  3 Williams, Walter M  'A'                               46.33    6   
     1) Dabney, Quincy 11               2) Green, Orien 9                 
     3) Richmond, Orande 12             4) Jones, Xavion 9                
  4 Western Alamance  'A'                                 46.68    4   
     1) Patel, Hiral 10                 2) Oakley, Bradyn 11              
     3) Merritt, Chris 11               4) Stone, Jay 12                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Walter M  'A'                             1:29.87   10   
     1) Johnson, Corey 11               2) Dabney, Quincy 11              
     3) Miles, David 11                 4) Turner, Darius 12              
  2 Eastern Alamance  'A'                               1:32.49    8   
     1) Parson, Markus 11               2) Robinson, Joshua 11            
     3) Yao, Ezechiel 10                4) Salas, Gustavo 9               
  3 Cummings, Hugh M.  'A'                              1:35.36    6   
     1) Snipes, Messiah 12              2) Torain, Jaidon 12              
     3) Pinnix, Terrence 11             4) Stanfield, Tykel 11            
 -- Western Alamance  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Oakley, Bradyn 11               2) Patel, Hiral 10                
     3) Geiger, Nate 11                 4) Karty, Joshua 10               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Walter M  'A'                             3:35.28   10   
     1) Newman, Jaylan 11               2) Turner, Darius 12              
     3) Chilton, Nolan 12               4) Johnson, Corey 11              
  2 Eastern Alamance  'A'                               3:35.99    8   
     1) Parson, Markus 11               2) Robinson, Joshua 11            
     3) Yao, Ezechiel 10                4) Salas, Gustavo 9               
  3 Western Alamance  'A'                               3:51.68    6   
     1) Brandhoefer, Jacob 10           2) Geiger, Nate 11                
     3) Journigan, Tyler 9              4) Karty, Joshua 10               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Alamance  'A'                               9:24.39   10   
     1) Roman, Aaron 11                 2) Journigan, Tyler 9             
     3) Goras, Sam 10                   4) Kalo, Ryan 9                   
  2 Williams, Walter M  'A'                             9:31.37    8   
     1) Lanzoni, Simon 11               2) Cryan, Sam 10                  
     3) Royster, Shawn 11               4) Chiqui, Elvis 10               
  3 Southern Alamance  'A'                              9:35.45    6   
     1) Ursery, Luke 10                 2) Thompson, Will 11              
     3) Aleman Ramirez, Adrian 9        4) Villeda-Pineda, Adrian 10      
  4 Eastern Alamance  'A'                              10:09.78    4   
     1) Vazquez, Nate 12                2) Cole, Adam 10                  
     3) Catalano, Ryan 10               4) Miller, James 10               
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Lawrence          11 Eastern Alam           5-06.00   10   
  2 Blackwell, Nicholas       10 Eastern Alam           5-02.00    8   
  3 Geiger, Nate              11 Western Alam           5-00.00    6   
 -- Liceri, Joseph            10 Western Alam                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenan             10 Eastern Alam           8-06.00   10   
  2 Chilton, Nolan            12 Williams, Wa          J8-06.00    8   
  3 Miller, Marquis              Williams, Wa           8-00.00    6   
  4 Miller, James             10 Eastern Alam           7-00.00    4   
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snipes, Messiah           12 Cummings, Hu          20-04.00   10   
  2 Spencer, Dominique        12 Graham                19-05.25    8   
  3 Parson, Markus            11 Eastern Alam          19-02.75    6   
  4 Torain, Jaidon            12 Cummings, Hu          18-10.50    4   
  5 Chilton, Nolan            12 Williams, Wa          18-07.50    2   
  6 Stanfield, Tykel          11 Cummings, Hu          18-04.00    1   
  7 McClary, Jayden            9 Eastern Alam          15-04.00  
  8 Harding, Robert           11 Eastern Alam          14-00.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snipes, Messiah           12 Cummings, Hu          42-07.75   10   
  2 Chilton, Nolan            12 Williams, Wa          40-06.00    8   
  3 Ramsey, Travis            12 Southern Ala          39-01.25    6   
  4 Bunker, David              9 Eastern Alam          37-01.25    4   
 -- Torain, Jaidon            12 Cummings, Hu                ND  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troxler, Namel            12 Graham                43-03.50   10   
  2 Stanfield, Tykel          11 Cummings, Hu          41-00.50    8   
  3 Willard, Braiden          10 Eastern Alam          36-00.00    6   
  4 Richmond, Tyree           11 Williams, Wa          35-02.00    4   
  5 Lockwood, Jordan          12 Eastern Alam          33-11.00    2   
  6 Perez, Dominic            10 Southern Ala          33-06.50    1   
  7 Horton, Luke              12 Southern Ala          33-01.00  
  8 Willard, Wyatt            10 Eastern Alam          33-00.00  
  9 Jones, Kalib              10 Southern Ala          32-01.00  
 10 Richmond, Orande          12 Williams, Wa          32-00.00  
 11 Griffis, Ryan             11 Cummings, Hu          31-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Edgar            11 Western Alam          31-04.50  
 13 Rainey, Jonathan          11 Williams, Wa          30-00.00  
 14 Cousin, JT                 9 Western Alam          29-04.50  
 15 Haith, Keith              10 Cummings, Hu          27-03.00  
 16 Hughes, Grayson           10 Western Alam          26-01.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanfield, Tykel          11 Cummings, Hu            123-03   10   
  2 Willard, Wyatt            10 Eastern Alam            103-07    8   
  3 Troxler, Namel            12 Graham                   96-05    6   
  4 Pinnix, Terrence          11 Cummings, Hu             93-04    4   
  5 Hughes, Grayson           10 Western Alam             92-01    2   
  6 Johnson, Edgar            11 Western Alam             90-11    1   
  7 Blackstock, Austin        10 Southern Ala             90-02  
  8 Mitchener, Josiah         11 Western Alam             87-10  
  9 Horton, Luke              12 Southern Ala             86-04  
 10 Perez, Dominic            10 Southern Ala             84-09  
 11 Willard, Braiden          10 Eastern Alam             82-09  
 12 Griffis, Ryan             11 Cummings, Hu             75-08  
 13 Willetts, Christopher Pr  11 Eastern Alam             73-03  
 14 Rainey, Jonathan          11 Williams, Wa             71-09  
 15 Richmond, Orande          12 Williams, Wa             61-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Alamance           134        2) Williams, Walter M        129   
    3) Cummings, Hugh M.          105        4) Western Alamance           68   
    5) Southern Alamance           66        6) Graham                     28   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams, Walter M         162        2) Eastern Alamance          123   
    3) Cummings, Hugh M.           87        4) Southern Alamance          58   
    5) Western Alamance            50        6) Graham                     44