HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
- Relay Team A
1) Will Thompson  2) Adrian Villeda-Pineda  3) Luis Guardado  4) Adrian Aleman Ramirez  
9:35.45
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
- Corbin Hamilton 12.33
- Brian Mora 12.76
- Campbell Hayes 12.85
- Dominick Molinari 12.95
- Nick Shelley 13.05
- Josh Howell  
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
- Travis Ramsey 23.10
- Christopher Catasso  
- Corbin Hamilton 26.73
- Brian Mora 26.84
- Campbell Hayes 29.30
- Nick Shelley 28.43
- Seth Raines 31.87
- Josh Howell 29.29
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
- Dominick Molinari 51.26
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
- Austin Blackstock 1:08.49
- Christopher Catasso 1:04.87
- Corbin Hamilton 59.40
- Brian Mora 1:04.90
- Seth Raines 1:10.46
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
- Adrian Aleman Ramirez 2:37.28
- Luis Guardado 2:26.54
- Adrian Villeda-Pineda 2:16.62
- Hudson Tumey 2:39.56
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
- Luke Ursery 5:20.80
- Will Thompson 5:12.34
- Zebulon Pickett 4:50.15
- Sebastian Rodriguez-Pacheco 5:42.00
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
- Hudson Tumey 12:12.13
HS Boys Discus Throw
- Luke Horton 86-6
- Johnathan Herron 56-10
- Austin Blackstock 90-2
- Marco Cruz 77-5
- Dominic Perez 87-3
- Hunter Crabtree 65-6
- Nathan Asher 60-1.5
- Kalib Jones 76-8
- Trenton Sauer 59-2.5
HS Boys Long Jump
- Brian Mora  
- Campbell Hayes  
HS Boys Shot Put
- Luke Horton 33-1
- Johnathan Herron 24-4.5
- Marco Cruz 26-5
- Dominic Perez 33-9.75
- Hunter Crabtree 28-7.5
- Nathan Asher 26-8.5
- Kalib Jones 32-1
HS Boys Triple Jump
- Travis Ramsey 40-2
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
- Relay Team A
0) Trisha Parnell  0) Sydney Tumey  0) Ava Rosado  0) Ana Soto  
11:29.04
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
- Daijah Redd 27.23
- Miracle Slade 32.06
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
- Daijah Redd 1:04.04
- Ava Rosado 1:13.24
- Ana Soto 1:06.60
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
- Trisha Parnell 2:50.41
- Sydney Tumey 2:47.91
- Megan Byrd 3:08.59
- Chloe Moore 3:06.76
- Mallory Harrelson 3:04.00
- Arissa Johnson 3:32.75
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
- Sydney Tumey 6:02.00
- Megan Byrd 7:20.05
- Chloe Moore 6:30.00
- Josie Pickett 6:48.90
- Mallory Harrelson 6:24.36
- Hailey Lambert 7:57.17
- Arissa Johnson 7:47.35
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
- Anna Bigelow 16:21.85
- Gabriella Molinari  
- Hailey Lambert 18:07.15
HS Girls Discus Throw
- Keionah Moore 76-1
- Logan Hill 57-7
- Katy Hardgrove 44-6.5
- Kassidy Parker 58-5
HS Girls High Jump
- Miracle Slade 4-2
HS Girls Shot Put
- Trisha Parnell 26-6
- Keionah Moore 25-8.5
- Logan Hill 25-0.5
- Katy Hardgrove 20-8.5
- Kassidy Parker 19-8