Meet Address: 5700 Drake Road Greensboro, NC
Get out of Class at 2:45
Bus Leaves at 3:00
You can change at the meet
 
 
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
- Relay Team A
0) Corbin Hamilton  0) Christopher Catasso  0) Luis Guardado  0) Brian Mora  
4:34.90
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
- Relay Team A
0) Will Thompson  0) Adrian Villeda-Pineda  0) Luis Guardado  0) Adrian Aleman Ramirez  
9:35.45
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
- Corbin Hamilton 12.33
- Campbell Hayes 12.54
- Dominick Molinari 12.95
- Nick Shelley 13.05
- Josh Howell 12.70
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
- Christopher Catasso 27.27
- Corbin Hamilton 25.74
- Brian Mora 26.17
- Campbell Hayes 28.55
- Nick Shelley 27.97
- Seth Raines 29.69
- Josh Howell 27.29
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
- Austin Blackstock 1:08.49
- Adrian Aleman Ramirez 1:03.30
- Luis Guardado 1:00.05
- Christopher Catasso 1:00.21
- Corbin Hamilton 59.40
- Brian Mora 59.16
- Seth Raines 1:06.42
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
- Luke Ursery  
- Will Thompson 2:29.36
- Adrian Villeda-Pineda 2:16.35
- Trenton Sauer 2:50.28
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
- Luke Ursery 5:20.80
- Will Thompson 5:12.34
- Zebulon Pickett 5:22.28
- Sebastian Rodriguez-Pacheco 5:50.67
- Hudson Tumey 5:42.19
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
- Zebulon Pickett 12:03.64
- Sebastian Rodriguez-Pacheco  
- Hudson Tumey 12:12.13
HS Boys Discus
- Luke Horton 88-10
- Johnathan Herron 58-3
- Austin Blackstock 93-0
- Marco Cruz 77-5
- Dominic Perez 87-3
- Hunter Crabtree 65-6
- Nathan Asher 60-1.5
- Kalib Jones 76-8
- Trenton Sauer 59-2.5
HS Boys High Jump
- Kalib Jones  
HS Boys Long Jump
- Campbell Hayes 13-7
HS Boys Shot Put
- Luke Horton 33-1
- Johnathan Herron 24-4.5
- Marco Cruz 26-5
- Dominic Perez 33-9.75
- Hunter Crabtree 29-11
- Nathan Asher 26-9
- Kalib Jones 32-1
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
- Relay Team A
0) Ana Soto  0) Ava Rosado  0) Chloe Moore  0) Trisha Parnell  
11:29.04
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
- Zoie Norris 15.29
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
- Daijah Redd 27.23
- Miracle Slade 32.06
- Ava Rosado 27.89
- Zoie Norris 35.38
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
- Daijah Redd 1:04.04
- Ava Rosado 1:12.47
- Ana Soto 1:06.60
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
- Trisha Parnell 3:03.28
- Mallory Harrelson 3:29.14
- Arissa Johnson 3:29.66
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
- Serena Rowland 6:25.17
- Chloe Moore 6:54.58
- Josie Pickett 7:00.76
- Anna Bigelow 7:52.47
- Mallory Harrelson 7:11.68
- Hailey Lambert 7:57.17
- Arissa Johnson 7:47.35
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run
- Serena Rowland 14:13.35
- Josie Pickett 15:33.67
- Gabriella Molinari 14:30.37
HS Girls Discus
- Katy Hardgrove 50-4
- Alaceya Doby 89-1
HS Girls High Jump
- Miracle Slade 4-2
- Logan Hill  
- Ana Soto  
- Isabella Kruemmel  
HS Girls Shot Put
- Trisha Parnell 31-11
- Logan Hill 25-6.5
- Katy Hardgrove 23-8
- Isabella Kruemmel 26-1
- Alaceya Doby 24-11.5